Eschach 2008Bayerischer Verein für Forstlichen Skilauf e.V.

wald_streif1 laeufer2b schiessen1b Start1b Hohenzollern3_400 Fichtelgebirge2 wald_streif1
Forstskibayern

Mannschaftswertung:

Klassiker

2. Läufer

3. Läufer

PW Gunzesried

Hiemer

Beck

Beck

29:47,50

23:11,80

24:39,40

01:17:38,70

FB Sonthofen I

Rietzler

Bär

Heinl

30:36,50

24:53,40

27:18,60

01:22:48,50

Schutzwald Allgäu

Bader

Bader

Lutzenberger

30:05,50

27:01,10

26:52,40

01:23:59,00

FB Sonthofen II

Karg

Karg

Lerner

33:25,10

28:30,90

32:37,80

01:34:33,80

StMLF München

Meyer

Kleiner

Esper

44:02,30

47:10,90

31:50,40

02:03:03,60

Einzel - Ergebnisse Bayern nach Klassen

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Klasse

Meldeeinheit

Schießfehler

Zeit

Damen Klassisch

Hagen

Traudl

1943

61

FB Sonthofen

2

35:21,0

Holz

Ulrita

1968

31

-

NA

Damen Freie Technik

Bär

Susanne

1981

19

FB Sonthofen

1

17:48,0

Schratt

Sonja

1986

19

PW Buchenberg

1

21:01,4

Lutzenberger

Petra

1968

31

Schutzwald Allgäu

1

20:16,3

Seipelt

Patricia

1971

31

FB Sonthofen

3

22:15,2

Esper

Birgit

1972

31

StMLF München

0

24:55,3

Neubaur

Karin

1966

41

FB Sonthofen

1

26:13,2

Dobler

Brigitte

1959

41

Forst Waldburg-Zeil

1

27:12,1

Urban

Ursula

1964

41

ALF Würzburg

3

34:09,0

Heinl

Ingrid

1961

41

FB Sonthofen

 

 

Fischer

Frieda

1957

51

FB Sonthofen

2

31:22,9

Herrn Klassisch

Fischer

Lorenz

1992

J16/17

FB Sonthofen

Ohne Schießen

32:55,8

Rietzler

Stefan

1981

19

FB Sonthofen

3

30:36,5

Hiemer

Stefan

1970

31

PW Gunzesried

1

29:47,5

Karg

Hermann

1969

31

FB Sonthofen

1

33:25,1

Kleiner

Stephan

1968

31

StMLF München

2

47:36,2

Schmidt

Werner

1962

41

FB Fichtelberg

3

27:55,9

Bader

Thomas

1967

41

Schutzwald Allgäu

3

30:05,5

Kleiner

Karl-Wilhelm

1967

41

StMLF München

0

47:10,9

Neft

Reinhardt

1960

41

BaySF Zentrale

3

49:21,9

Bayer

Walter

1961

41

ALF Mindelheim

2

49:37,5

Schmäing

Joachim

1963

41

FB Kaisheim

-

NA

Kastl

Hermann

1948

51

FB Bodenmais

2

34:16,9

Schwarz

Bruno

1950

51

NP Bay. Wald

2

35:12,5

Kleiter

Karl

1952

51

FB Sonthofen

-

NA

Meyer

Hermann

1945

61

StMLF München

0

44:02,3

Hagen

Peter

1941

61

FB Sonthofen

-

 

Hopfner

Lothar

1934

71

NP Bay. Wald

1

41:21,0

Herren Freie Technik

Heinl

Florian

1993

J14/15

FB Sonthofen

Ohne Schießen

17:58,3

Beck

Mathias

1983

19

PW Gunzesried

1

23:11,8

Bader

Vinzenz

1990

19

Schutzwald Allgäu

2

27:01,1

Schmidbauer

Thomas

1980

19

PW Fischer

2

29:53,4

Baur

Xaver

1983

19

Forstservice Kresser

3

32:05,3

Haggenmüller

Tobias

1987

19

FB Sonthofen

-

Aufg.

Heinl

Johannes

1988

19

FB Sonthofen

-

NA

Stadler

Andreas

1970

31

FB Ruhpolding

2

24:41,0

Weber

Willi

1969

31

Wald u. Weidegenoss. Hinterste

2

27:48,8

Esper

Michael

1969

31

StMLF München

2

31:50,4

Richter

Simon

1973

31

FB St. Martin

-

NA

Jörg

Ludwig

1967

41

PW Moosbach

1

26:03,4

Lutzenberger

Richard

1964

41

Schutzwald Allgäu

2

26:52,4

Poschenrieder

Klaus-Dieter

1959

41

???

1

26:56,9

Kimmerle

Alfons

1961

41

Forstservice Kresser

0

27:08,6

Heinl

Hubert

1961

41

FB Sonthofen

0

27:18,6

Karg

Florian

1965

41

FB Sonthofen

1

28:30,9

Kresser

Konrad

1960

41

Forstservice Kresser

3

29:27,6

Wallner

Andreas

1964

41

FB München

2

31:38,9

Lerner

Wolfgang

1961

41

FB Sonthofen

2

32:37,8

Hemmer

Josef

1962

41

Forst Waldburg-Zeil

2

35:49,8

Urban

Joachim

1964

41

ALF Würzburg

2

36:08,9

Blaschke

Markus

1964

41

LWF Freising

0

38:36,1

Enzner

Thomas

1966

41

IuK BaySF

2

38:51,2

Wolf

Sepp

1959

41

FBZ Laubau

-

NA

Beck

Klaus

1955

51

PW Gunzesried

1

24:39,4

Bär

Ferdl

1952

51

FB Sonthofen

1

24:53,4

Brunner

Sepp

1957

51

FB Oberammergau

1

30:35,8

Fischer

Winfried

1954

51

FB Sonthofen

1

36:29,8

Eyselen

Harald

1951

51

Forst Waldburg-Zeil

2

42:52,3

Eiband

Josef

1955

51

FB Sonthofen

-

NA

Bredl

Karl-Heinz

1945

61

FB Bodenmais

1

27:53,8

Karsch

Reiner

1939

61

Bayerwald

2

44:44,4

[forstski-bayern] [Wettkämpfe] [Ergebnisse] [Arbersee 2010] [Fichtelberg 2009] [Eschach 2008] [Ruhpolding 2006] [Ruhpolding 2005] [Gunzenrieder Tal 2004] [Arbersee 2003] [Über uns] [Info] [Links] [Häufige Fragen]